Шаблон:Список МРУ — различия между версиями
м |
|||
(не показано 9 промежуточных версий этого же участника) | |||
Строка 1: | Строка 1: | ||
<div class="NavFrame collapsed"> | <div class="NavFrame collapsed"> | ||
<div class="NavContent"> | <div class="NavContent"> | ||
− | <div style=" | + | <div style="column-count:2"> |
# — [[Александровский район (Пермский край)]]; | # — [[Александровский район (Пермский край)]]; | ||
# — [[Александровский район (Ставропольский край)]]; | # — [[Александровский район (Ставропольский край)]]; | ||
Строка 17: | Строка 17: | ||
# — [[Богородский район (Кировская область)]]; | # — [[Богородский район (Кировская область)]]; | ||
# — [[Богородский район (Нижегородская область)]]; | # — [[Богородский район (Нижегородская область)]]; | ||
+ | # — [[Будённовский район]]; | ||
# — [[Бутурлинский район]]; | # — [[Бутурлинский район]]; | ||
# — [[Вадский район]]; | # — [[Вадский район]]; | ||
Строка 23: | Строка 24: | ||
# — [[Волотовский район]]; | # — [[Волотовский район]]; | ||
# — [[Воротынский район]]; | # — [[Воротынский район]]; | ||
+ | # — [[Вышневолоцкий район]]; | ||
# — [[Гайнский район]]; | # — [[Гайнский район]]; | ||
# — [[Голышмановский район]]; | # — [[Голышмановский район]]; | ||
Строка 36: | Строка 38: | ||
# — [[Ижморский район]]; | # — [[Ижморский район]]; | ||
# — [[Ильинский район (Пермский край)]]; | # — [[Ильинский район (Пермский край)]]; | ||
+ | # — [[Иультинский район]]; | ||
# — [[Карагайский район]]; | # — [[Карагайский район]]; | ||
# — [[Каргопольский район]]; | # — [[Каргопольский район]]; | ||
Строка 59: | Строка 62: | ||
# — [[Лысковский район]]; | # — [[Лысковский район]]; | ||
# — [[Макушинский район]]; | # — [[Макушинский район]]; | ||
+ | # — [[Мантуровский район (Костромская область)]]; | ||
# — [[Марёвский район]]; | # — [[Марёвский район]]; | ||
# — [[Надымский район]]; | # — [[Надымский район]]; | ||
Строка 67: | Строка 71: | ||
# — [[Оленинский район]]; | # — [[Оленинский район]]; | ||
# — [[Ординский район]]; | # — [[Ординский район]]; | ||
+ | # — [[Осинский район (Пермский край)]]; | ||
+ | # — [[Осташковский район]]; | ||
# — [[Оханский район]]; | # — [[Оханский район]]; | ||
# — [[Очёрский район]]; | # — [[Очёрский район]]; | ||
Строка 72: | Строка 78: | ||
# — [[Пеновский район]]; | # — [[Пеновский район]]; | ||
# — [[Перевозский район]]; | # — [[Перевозский район]]; | ||
+ | # — [[Переславский район]]; | ||
# — [[Печенгский район]]; | # — [[Печенгский район]]; | ||
# — [[Пировский район]]; | # — [[Пировский район]]; | ||
Строка 103: | Строка 110: | ||
# — [[Усольский район (Пермский край)]]; | # — [[Усольский район (Пермский край)]]; | ||
# — [[Фалёнский район]]; | # — [[Фалёнский район]]; | ||
+ | # — [[Ханкайский район]]; | ||
# — [[Хвойнинский район]]; | # — [[Хвойнинский район]]; | ||
# — [[Хорольский район (Приморский край)]]; | # — [[Хорольский район (Приморский край)]]; | ||
Строка 112: | Строка 120: | ||
# — [[Чусовской район]]; | # — [[Чусовской район]]; | ||
# — [[Шарыповский район]]; | # — [[Шарыповский район]]; | ||
+ | # — [[Шебекинский район]]; | ||
# — [[Шпаковский район]]; | # — [[Шпаковский район]]; | ||
# — [[Шумихинский район]]; | # — [[Шумихинский район]]; |
Текущая версия на 05:39, 2 августа 2022
- — Александровский район (Пермский край);
- — Александровский район (Ставропольский край);
- — Алеутский район;
- — Андреапольский район;
- — Андроповский район;
- — Анучинский район;
- — Апанасенковский район;
- — Арбажский район;
- — Арзгирский район;
- — Балахнинский район;
- — Бардымский район;
- — Белогорский район (Амурская область);
- — Берёзовский район (Пермский край);
- — Богородский район (Кировская область);
- — Богородский район (Нижегородская область);
- — Будённовский район;
- — Бутурлинский район;
- — Вадский район;
- — Верещагинский район;
- — Весьегонский район;
- — Волотовский район;
- — Воротынский район;
- — Вышневолоцкий район;
- — Гайнский район;
- — Голышмановский район;
- — Горнозаводский район;
- — Грайворонский район;
- — Грачёвский район (Ставропольский край);
- — Гурьевский район (Кемеровская область);
- — Дивеевский район;
- — Добрянский район;
- — Еловский район;
- — Заводоуковский район;
- — Западнодвинский район;
- — Ижморский район;
- — Ильинский район (Пермский край);
- — Иультинский район;
- — Карагайский район;
- — Каргопольский район;
- — Кемеровский район;
- — Кикнурский район;
- — Кишертский район;
- — Ковернинский район;
- — Косинский район;
- — Кочёвский район;
- — Кочубеевский район;
- — Крапивинский район;
- — Красновишерский район;
- — Красногвардейский район (Ставропольский край);
- — Краснокамский район (Пермский край);
- — Краснохолмский район;
- — Кудымкарский район;
- — Куединский район;
- — Курский район (Ставропольский край);
- — Лазовский район;
- — Левокумский район;
- — Ленинск-Кузнецкий район;
- — Лесной район;
- — Лысковский район;
- — Макушинский район;
- — Мантуровский район (Костромская область);
- — Марёвский район;
- — Надымский район;
- — Новоселицкий район;
- — Нытвенский район;
- — Октябрьский район (Пермский край);
- — Октябрьский район (Приморский край);
- — Оленинский район;
- — Ординский район;
- — Осинский район (Пермский край);
- — Осташковский район;
- — Оханский район;
- — Очёрский район;
- — Павловский район (Нижегородская область);
- — Пеновский район;
- — Перевозский район;
- — Переславский район;
- — Печенгский район;
- — Пировский район;
- — Пограничный район;
- — Починковский район (Нижегородская область);
- — Предгорный район;
- — Прокопьевский район;
- — Промышленновский район;
- — Пуровский район;
- — Ромненский район;
- — Сандовский район;
- — Санчурский район;
- — Свечинский район;
- — Селижаровский район;
- — Сивинский район;
- — Солецкий район;
- — Соликамский район;
- — Стародубский район;
- — Степновский район;
- — Суксунский район;
- — Тазовский район;
- — Тернейский район;
- — Тоншаевский район;
- — Топкинский район;
- — Труновский район;
- — Туркменский район;
- — Тюхтетский район;
- — Тяжинский район;
- — Уинский район;
- — Уренский район;
- — Усольский район (Пермский край);
- — Фалёнский район;
- — Ханкайский район;
- — Хвойнинский район;
- — Хорольский район (Приморский край);
- — Частинский район;
- — Чебулинский район;
- — Чердынский район;
- — Чернушинский район;
- — Чугуевский район (Приморский край);
- — Чусовской район;
- — Шарыповский район;
- — Шебекинский район;
- — Шпаковский район;
- — Шумихинский район;
- — Юргинский район (Кемеровская область);
- — Юрлинский район;
- — Юсьвинский район;
- — Яйский район;
- — Яшкинский район.