Шаблон:Список НПТ4209 — различия между версиями
(начало) |
м |
||
Строка 11: | Строка 11: | ||
## — Осиновка; | ## — Осиновка; | ||
# — '''Станции:''' | # — '''Станции:''' | ||
+ | ## — Инченково; | ||
+ | ## — Каменный Ключ; | ||
+ | ## — Терентьевская; | ||
+ | ## — Тырган; | ||
+ | ## — Углерод; | ||
## — Ускат; | ## — Ускат; | ||
# — '''Посёлки:''' | # — '''Посёлки:''' | ||
Строка 19: | Строка 24: | ||
## — Ивановка; | ## — Ивановка; | ||
## — Индустрия; | ## — Индустрия; | ||
− | |||
## — Калачёво; | ## — Калачёво; | ||
− | |||
## — Кара-Чумыш; | ## — Кара-Чумыш; | ||
## — Ключи; | ## — Ключи; | ||
Строка 45: | Строка 48: | ||
## — Смышляево; | ## — Смышляево; | ||
## — Тайбинка; | ## — Тайбинка; | ||
− | + | ## — Тихоновка 1; | |
− | ## — Тихоновка; | + | ## — Тихоновка 2; |
− | ## — Тихоновка; | ||
## — Трудармейский; | ## — Трудармейский; | ||
− | |||
## — Тыхта; | ## — Тыхта; | ||
− | |||
## — Ускатский; | ## — Ускатский; | ||
## — Хлебозавода; | ## — Хлебозавода; |
Версия 06:51, 4 мая 2020
- — Деревни:
- — Алексеевка;
- — Антоновка;
- — Каменный Ключ;
- — Кыргай;
- — Лукьяновка;
- — Малая Талда;
- — Осиновка;
- — Станции:
- — Инченково;
- — Каменный Ключ;
- — Терентьевская;
- — Тырган;
- — Углерод;
- — Ускат;
- — Посёлки:
- — Большой Керлегеш;
- — Верх-Тереш;
- — Егултыс;
- — Золх;
- — Ивановка;
- — Индустрия;
- — Калачёво;
- — Кара-Чумыш;
- — Ключи;
- — Кольчегиз;
- — Красная Горка;
- — Красная Поляна;
- — Майский;
- — Малиновка;
- — Матюшино;
- — Маяковка;
- — Нижний Тереш;
- — Новосафоновский;
- — Новостройка;
- — Новый Путь;
- — Октябрь;
- — Октябрьский;
- — Первомайский;
- — Плодопитомник;
- — Пушкино;
- — Свободный;
- — Севск;
- — Серп и Молот;
- — Смышляево;
- — Тайбинка;
- — Тихоновка 1;
- — Тихоновка 2;
- — Трудармейский;
- — Тыхта;
- — Ускатский;
- — Хлебозавода;
- — Центральный;
- — Чапаевский;
- — Чистугаш;
- — Школьный;
- — Ясная Поляна;
- — Сёла:
- — Большая Талда;
- — Бурлаки;
- — Верх-Егос;
- — Еловка;
- — Иганино;
- — Инченково;
- — Калиновка;
- — Канаш;
- — Карагайла;
- — Кара-Чумыш;
- — Котино;
- — Кутоново;
- — Лучшево;
- — Михайловка;
- — Новорождественское;
- — Оселки;
- — Соколово;
- — Старосергеевка;
- — Терентьевское;
- — Томское;
- — Шарап.