Шаблон:Список НПТ5702
- — Деревни:
- — Алексеевка (Галичинское СП);
- — Алексеевка (Коньшино СП);
- — Березовец;
- — Бобровка;
- — Большая Гурьевка;
- — Большая Дорога;
- — Большой Синковец;
- — Верхнее Жилино;
- — Верховье;
- — Ворогушино;
- — Глинка;
- — Грязное;
- — Даменка;
- — Дегтярень;
- — Дедово;
- — Дмитриевка (Васильевское СП);
- — Дмитриевка (Галичинское СП);
- — Долгое;
- — Елагино;
- — Желевая Дубрава;
- — Желтухино;
- — Ивановка (Васильевское СП);
- — Ивановка (Галичинское СП);
- — Ильинка;
- — Калчанка;
- — Каменка;
- — Капитановка;
- — Карповка;
- — Кобзевка;
- — Колчанка;
- — Коммуна;
- — Круглое;
- — Крутовское;
- — Крутое;
- — Кубановка;
- — Кутузовка;
- — Лимовое;
- — Липатовка;
- — Львовка;
- — Малая Гурьевка;
- — Малый Кривец;
- — Малый Синковец;
- — Мартыновка;
- — Массали;
- — Моховка;
- — Моховое;
- — Мочилы;
- — Нижние Мочилы;
- — Никольское;
- — Новая (Коньшино СП);
- — Новая (Песоченское СП);
- — Новая (Русский Брод СП);
- — Огороженое;
- — Озёрки;
- — Покровская;
- — Прусынок;
- — Раевка;
- — Рогозино;
- — Свидеровка;
- — Семёновка;
- — Сидоровка;
- — Синковец;
- — Степановка;
- — Стрелка;
- — Строкино;
- — Сухоголовище;
- — Суходолье;
- — Сухотиновка;
- — Татарский Брод;
- — Труды;
- — Туровка;
- — Фёдоровка (Васильевское СП);
- — Фёдоровка (Корсунь СП);
- — Хитрово;
- — Шатилово;
- — Юдинка;
- — Юрты Ливенские;
- — Юрты Нижне-Жерновские;
- — Посёлки городского типа:
- — Верховье;
- — Посёлки:
- — Большая Дорога;
- — Борки;
- — Булгаровка;
- — Васильевский;
- — Верхне-Залегощенский;
- — Головинка;
- — Головище;
- — Грачёвка;
- — Каменный;
- — Ключики;
- — Колодезьский;
- — Колодецкий;
- — Кручь;
- — Кубань;
- — Ленинский;
- — Миллионный;
- — Михайловский;
- — Нижняя Любовша;
- — Никольский;
- — Осинник;
- — Первомайский;
- — Полянская Дача;
- — Пречистенка;
- — Приволье;
- — Пушино;
- — Рассвет;
- — Скорятино;
- — Старшино;
- — Суровцев;
- — Толстовка;
- — Утренняя Заря;
- — Сёла:
- — Васильевка;
- — Верхняя Залегощь;
- — Галичье;
- — Дичня;
- — Каменка;
- — Коньшино;
- — Корсунь;
- — Корытенка;
- — Красное;
- — Нижний Жерновец;
- — Пеньшино;
- — Песочное;
- — Ровнец;
- — Ртищево;
- — Русский Брод;
- — Скородное;
- — Среднее;
- — Сухотиновка;
- — Теляжье;
- — Троицкое;
- — Хутора:
- — Архангельский.